2024-07-27
-
21:00
奥运男足
下半场
阿根廷U23
3-1
伊拉克U23
-
21:00
奥运男足
下半场
多米尼加共和国U23
1-3
西班牙U23
-
21:00
冰岛乙
下半场
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
0-1
塞尔福斯
-
21:00
瑞典超
下半场
北雪平
2-0
卡尔马
-
21:00
瑞典超甲
下半场
代格福什
2-0
斯柯维德
-
21:00
挪乙
下半场
伊斯沃德
0-0
斯吉德
-
21:00
芬甲
下半场
莎埃帕
1-1
PK35万塔
-
21:00
芬甲
下半场
基柏
1-0
TPS图尔库
-
21:00
芬甲
下半场
MP米克力
1-2
SJK学院II队
-
21:00
芬甲
下半场
查普斯
2-2
查路
-
21:00
芬女超
下半场
HPS 女足
0-2
赫尔辛基女足
-
21:00
芬女超
下半场
古比斯女足
1-1
PK-35 RY 女足
-
21:00
爱沙乙
下半场
塔林FC
1-2
卡勒威B队
-
21:00
哈萨超
下半场
卡拉干达矿工
0-2
阿拉木图凯拉特
-
21:00
拉脱超
下半场
图库姆斯
1-4
里加足球学院
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
迈帕
4-1
查普斯B队
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
亚特兰提斯B
0-1
格力夫克
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
努尔米耶尔维NJS
2-2
奇芬
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
PPJ学院
0-1
PEPO拉宾兰塔
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
普西特
0-2
埃尔维斯B队
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
FC爱尔维斯
4-3
云塔
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
雅各布斯塔德
2-1
GBK科科拉
-
21:00
白俄甲
下半场
奥尔沙
1-0
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
-
21:00
俄乙
下半场
奥伦堡B队
1-0
基洛夫迪纳摩
-
21:00
俄乙
下半场
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
1-2
苏维埃之翼B队
-
21:00
芬乙
下半场
瓦亚科斯基
2-1
罗瓦涅米
-
21:00
马来超
下半场
吉隆坡城
0-0
彭亨
-
21:00
乌拉甲
下半场
米拉玛
0-0
塞罗拉尔戈
-
21:00
巴圣杯
下半场
EC圣贝尔纳多
2-0
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
-
21:00
波兰丙
下半场
别尔斯科
1-1
索斯诺维克
-
21:00
澳门甲
下半场
联乐
0-4
青锋
-
21:00
巴圣青联
下半场
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
2-0
庞特普雷塔青年队
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
比亚森
1-3
利勒斯特罗姆B队
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
梅尔胡斯
2-0
苏那达
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
蒂勒
2-1
奧克拉
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
特里格拉德
0-2
那度
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
福沃
1-3
瑞迪
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
斯基腾
1-1
斯帕杰卡维克
-
21:00
挪丙
下半场
莫尔德B队
0-1
路伦士高格
-
21:00
津巴超
下半场
阿雷尼尔行动者
2-1
卡普斯联
-
21:00
巴圣丙
下半场
铆恩瑟SP
0-0
索卡罗斯
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
瓦勒海姆
2-2
红星
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
韦茅斯
1-2
伯恩茅斯U21
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
京达米士特
2-0
纽波特郡
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
唐卡斯特
3-5
米德尔斯堡
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
罗斯托克
0-3
拉齐奥
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
阿尔克马尔
2-2
亚特兰大
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
多德勒支
0-0
阿里斯
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
TS银河
2-1
奥格斯堡
-
21:00
德戊
下半场
DJK盖本巴赫
2-2
维尔茨堡FV
-
21:00
德堡州联
下半场
突厥古库弗里德
3-1
保纳塔尔
-
21:00
德戊
下半场
ASV纽马克特
3-1
埃尔朗根
-
21:00
德戊
下半场
幸运雷根斯堡
1-1
阿布茨温德
-
21:00
芬丙
下半场
托特
3-2
埃斯波
-
21:00
斯伐杯
下半场
贝诺拉科沃
0-2
戴维卡
-
21:00
巴青锦标
下半场
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
0-1
博塔弗戈U20
-
21:00
巴青锦标
下半场
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
1-0
弗拉门戈青年队
-
21:00
巴青锦标
下半场
诺瓦艾夸古U20
1-0
迪斯波图青年队
-
21:00
球会友谊
下半场
乌德勒支青年队
0-0
法兰波垒斯
-
21:00
巴青锦标
下半场
马杜雷拉青年队
1-0
奥达克斯U20
-
21:00
德堡州联
下半场
哈努尔SC 1960
4-1
沃尔瓦尔德
-
21:00
巴圣青联
下半场
铆恩瑟U23
0-0
索卡罗斯U23
-
21:00
格鲁杯
下半场
萨古拉利
0-0
加格拉
-
21:00
爱U20
下半场
德利城U20
1-4
芬恩哈普斯U20
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
卡马顿
0-1
高特利联
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
施白兰凯尔特人
0-3
卡姆比利安
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
马奇奥
0-0
特雷托馬斯藍鳥
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
彭赫瑟堡流浪
0-0
巴格兰龙
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
圭斯菲德
1-1
卡亚士维斯
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
霍利韦尔
2-0
普利斯坦丁
-
21:30
威冠联
下半场
莫德亚历山大
2-1
兰迪德诺
-
21:30
挪丙
下半场
弗尔达
2-2
斯托姆加斯特B队
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
奈梅亨
0-2
奥林匹亚科斯
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
汉诺威96
2-2
沃尔夫斯堡
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
卡尔斯鲁厄
4-1
斯特拉斯堡
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
布里顿费里
2-0
伍斯特
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
巴利镇
0-1
斯旺西U21
-
21:30
球会友谊
下半场
斯巴肯堡
5-2
格尔德恩
-
22:00
俄女超
上半场
切尔塔诺沃女足
0-1
斯瓦达2005女足
-
22:00
俄女超
上半场
莫斯科中央陆军女足
2-0
叶尼塞女足
-
22:00
俄女超
上半场
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
1-0
罗斯托夫女足
-
22:00
俄乙
上半场
福瑞迪
4-0
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
-
22:00
芬乙
上半场
JPS
1-2
纳佩斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
上半场
福尔柯克
2-0
斯坦豪斯摩尔
-
22:00
俄甲
上半场
马舒克KMV
0-1
利比克
-
22:00
俄甲
上半场
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
1-1
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
科尔雷恩
2-0
安纳
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
科尔切斯特联
0-0
彼得堡联
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
普雷斯顿
2-1
佛罗伦萨
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
康赛特
0-0
布莱斯史巴登斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
东伯尼
1-0
查尔顿U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
瑞迪契
2-1
沃尔索尔伍德
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
茨史特
0-0
塞文欧克斯镇
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
奥斯
0-0
迪拜胜利
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
卡尔顿斯
1-2
马尔洛
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
托基联
0-0
普利茅斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
都灵
0-1
克雷莫纳
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
阿芙罗
1-0
柯曾阿什顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
凯利瑟罗
1-1
阿克灵顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
艾华乔奇
1-1
巴禾夫联
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
阿兴顿
0-0
沃金顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
艾维利
0-0
科切斯特联U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
博瑞汉姆
1-1
切尔西U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
彻特西镇
0-3
汉普顿列治蒙堡
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
切奥尔雷
0-1
利物浦U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
多佛
0-2
汤桥天使
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
埃格姆城
1-0
卡粟勒斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
汉沃夫维拉
0-2
比勒瑞卡
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
史达比奥
0-0
卡斯特略
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
梅尔斯哈
1-0
勒色赫
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
北费利比联
1-0
法斯利
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
卢莎奥林
0-1
西布罗姆维奇U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
史卡保罗夫
2-0
谢周三U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
斯彭尼穆尔城
0-0
威特比
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
圣阿尔班斯
1-0
卢顿U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
史云顿超级海军
2-2
伊夫舍姆联
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
泰晤士联盟
0-0
班布里
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
沃斯汉姆
0-3
柴斯罕特
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
维特利弗
0-0
东伯尼镇
-
22:00
哥伦U19
上半场
米伦拿列奥U19
2-0
锡帕基拉老虎U19
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
比托维亚
0-0
拉杜尼亚河
-
22:00
球会友谊
上半场
卡昂
1-0
奎维利
-
22:00
冰岛乙
中场
艾格尔
1-3
豪卡尔
-
22:00
挪乙
中场
祖克伦
0-1
卡积沙斯
-
22:00
芬超
中场
赫尔辛基
1-0
奥卢
-
22:00
芬超
中场
塞那乔其
2-2
拉赫蒂
-
22:00
爱沙甲
中场
卡里鲁
3-0
潭美卡
-
22:00
挪超
中场
KFUM奥斯陆
1-0
博多格林特
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
奥勒松
1-1
埃格尔森德
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
阿萨纳
0-0
诺霍斯
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
布莱尼
1-1
桑德尼斯
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
康斯文格
1-1
乐范格尔
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
莫达伦
0-1
利恩
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
松达尔
2-0
斯达
-
22:00
挪甲
中场
斯塔贝克
1-2
摩斯
-
22:00
俄乙
中场
马哈奇卡拉B队
0-0
纳兹兰
-
22:00
拉脱甲
中场
奥格雷联合
1-1
超级星
-
22:00
白俄甲
中场
斯洛尼姆
0-0
白俄罗斯U17
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
阿伯丁
0-0
邓巴顿
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
艾尔德里联
1-0
南部女王
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
艾尔联
2-1
巴基
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
希伯尼安
1-0
彼得黑德
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
女王公园
3-0
凯尔蒂赫斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
保尼玫瑰
0-0
阿布罗斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
邓迪FC
5-0
因弗内斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
邓弗姆林
0-0
科夫流浪者
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
利文斯顿
0-0
斯巴顿斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
摩顿
1-0
艾洛亚
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
圣约翰斯通
3-0
东法夫郡
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
克莱德
0-1
蒙特罗斯
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
拉茨流浪者
0-0
汉密尔顿
-
22:00
苏联杯
中场
罗斯郡
2-0
艾比安斯特灵
-
22:00
丹麦超
中场
北西兰
2-2
中日德兰
-
22:00
比甲
中场
登德
0-0
圣吉罗斯
-
22:00
阿乙曼特
中场
多科苏德体育会
1-1
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
-
22:00
苏高联
中场
福马亭联
0-1
迪伊银行
-
22:00
苏高联
中场
洛西茅斯
0-2
克拉克纳库丁
-
22:00
波兰丙
中场
卢宾扎格勒比B队
0-0
KS莫摩斯
-
22:00
巴拉乙
中场
马丁莱德斯马
1-1
费布雷诺
-
22:00
巴拉乙
中场
帕斯托雷奥
0-0
圣洛伦佐体育会
-
22:00
德地区
中场
耶德洛
0-0
圣保利业余队
-
22:00
俄甲
中场
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
1-1
布里安斯克迪纳摩
-
22:00
苏低联
中场
考登比斯
1-1
特兰特青年
-
22:00
爱女联
中场
都柏林波希米亚人女足
1-0
斯莱戈流浪女足
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
切尔滕纳姆
0-1
梅德斯托联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
格拉夫夏普
0-1
SC维尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
梅尔克舍姆镇
1-0
茨伯翰
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
艾贝斯费特联
1-1
剑桥联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
维冈竞技
0-0
布莱克本
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
里泽斯堡
1-1
尼斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
伊普斯维奇
0-1
杜塞尔多夫
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
AFC温布尔登
0-0
查尔顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
兰辛
0-3
哈士汀联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
菲尔德
2-0
特兰米尔流浪
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
格拉茨风暴青年队
3-2
布里涅格罗苏普列
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
什鲁斯伯里
1-1
德比郡
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
索尔福德市
0-0
埃弗顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
FC协会队
1-2
邓根伦
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
彼德堡体育
1-1
波士顿联队
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
布洛涅
0-1
亚眠
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
巴利卡拉尔
0-2
格伦托兰
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
曼斯菲尔德
0-0
牛津联队
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
伯顿
1-0
维尔港
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
布朗史葛夫竞技
0-0
索利赫尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
乌迪内斯
2-2
科隆
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
马科斯菲尔德镇
0-0
布顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
洛默尔
0-0
多哈阿赫利
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
巴罗
1-1
皇家联邦
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
韦德斯
3-0
拉夫格尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
雷德利费
1-0
奥尔德姆
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
布莱克浦
0-0
桑德兰
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
罗瑟汉姆
0-1
谢菲联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
雷丁
0-0
女王公园
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
克里夫顿维尔
1-1
南港队
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
萨里斯贝利
0-2
沃金
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
切斯特
0-0
奥特林查姆
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
罗奇代尔
1-0
卡莱尔联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
弗利特伍德
2-0
哈茨
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
达特福德队
1-0
萨顿联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
威尔德斯通
0-2
米尔顿凯恩斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
约克城
0-2
诺茨郡
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
法恩堡
0-0
耶奥维尔
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
侯恩乔奇
0-0
巴尼特
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
邓迪拉
0-3
林菲尔德
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
哈洛贾特
0-2
林肯城
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
巴斯城
0-0
布里斯托城U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
布特尔
1-1
巴拉城
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
达根汉姆
1-1
托特纳姆热刺U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
格洛斯特城
1-0
西哈弗福德
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
吉英瑟莱
0-0
利兹联U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
哈特尔浦
2-0
桑德兰U21
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
汉德尼斯佛
1-0
纽顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
拉恩
2-0
流浪者后备队
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
李斯顿
0-1
京士拉
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
海运联
1-0
威德尼斯
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
莫佩斯镇
0-0
达宁顿
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
斯泰利布里奇
1-2
海德联
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
泰比
1-1
哈宁厄
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
豪克
0-0
沃森
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
2-0
刘易斯
-
22:00
苏低联
中场
布罗克斯本
2-0
布鲁姆希尔
-
22:00
苏低联
中场
东基尔布莱德
3-0
市民服务者
-
22:00
芬丙
中场
穆莎
3-0
玛斯库
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
夸恩
0-1
奥塞特联合
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
威顿
0-4
兰卡斯特
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
联曼
0-2
贝辛斯托克
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
希斯奧云镇
0-2
荷利霍特
-
22:00
巴马全联
中场
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥后备队
0-1
马里奥门德斯
-
22:00
巴马全联
中场
科斯塔埃斯特角
0-1
德拉斯FC
-
22:00
球会友谊
中场
南希尔兹
2-1
格林斯比
-
22:00
玻利地杯
中场
CD圣克鲁兹
1-0
九月二十四1969
-
22:00
玻利地杯
中场
富尔特
0-1
青少年体育
-
22:00
巴拉丙
中场
哥伦比亚体育会
1-0
林皮奥人体育
-
22:00
巴拉丙
中场
十一月三日队
1-1
2月3日俱乐部
-
22:30
俄超
上半场
莫斯科迪纳摩
1-0
莫火车头
-
22:30
俄超
上半场
喀山
0-0
泽尼特
-
22:30
捷克杯
上半场
布里德尔
0-1
里马罗夫
-
22:30
球会友谊
上半场
罗达JC
0-0
亚琛
-
22:30
球会友谊
上半场
圣埃蒂安
0-0
比利亚雷亚尔
-
22:30
球会友谊
上半场
艾沙哈尼亚
0-0
迪巴阿尔胡桑
-
22:30
球会友谊
上半场
索伦托卡西奥
0-0
罗马U19
-
22:45
球会友谊
上半场
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
0-0
索伦蒂纳联
-
23:00
奥运男足
未开赛
乌克兰U23
0-0
摩洛哥U23
-
23:00
奥运男足
未开赛
乌兹别克斯坦U23
0-0
埃及U23
-
23:00
冰岛甲
未开赛
托尔阿克雷里
0-0
IBV韦斯特曼纳
-
23:00
哈萨超
未开赛
叶利迈塞米
0-0
热尼斯
-
23:00
拉脱超
未开赛
格洛比纳
0-0
美塔里加
-
23:00
俄乙
未开赛
斯塔夫罗波尔
0-0
纳尔奇克斯巴达
-
23:00
俄乙
未开赛
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
0-0
鲁宾雅尔塔
-
23:00
俄乙
未开赛
库班霍尔丁
0-0
军团迪纳摩
-
23:00
芬乙
未开赛
拉迪恩雷帕斯
0-0
富图拉
-
23:00
白俄甲
未开赛
奥斯特罗维茨
0-0
巴兰诺域治
-
23:00
芬乙
未开赛
中新地
0-0
OLS奥卢
-
23:00
立陶乙
未开赛
邦加B队
0-0
亚莫斯菲拉
-
23:00
立陶甲
未开赛
德尤加斯
0-0
帕尼维斯
-
23:00
波兰乙
未开赛
莱茨纳
0-0
斯塔泽舒夫
-
23:00
保乙
未开赛
匹林
0-0
斯特鲁姆斯卡
-
23:00
波兰丙
未开赛
胡尼克拉科夫
0-0
斯威特什切青
-
23:00
波兰丙
未开赛
埃尔布隆格
0-0
GKS贝查特
-
23:00
匈甲
未开赛
德布雷辛尼
0-0
费伦茨瓦罗斯
-
23:00
捷甲
未开赛
帕尔杜比斯
0-0
卡尔维纳
-
23:00
捷甲
未开赛
特普利斯
0-0
布拉格斯巴达
-
23:00
俄甲
未开赛
索科尔萨拉托夫
0-0
卡马斯
-
23:00
奥地利杯
未开赛
奥地利萨尔斯堡
0-0
莱歇瑙
-
23:00
爱女联
未开赛
沙姆洛克流浪女足
0-0
科克城女足
-
23:00
白俄杯
未开赛
沃尔纳平斯克
0-0
斯卢茨克
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
柏林联合
0-0
流浪者
-
23:00
斯伐甲
未开赛
鲁玻夫纳
0-0
兹拉特莫拉夫采
-
23:00
斯伐甲
未开赛
MSK贝塞夫
0-0
扑雷索夫
-
23:00
斯伐甲
未开赛
泽沃伦火车头
0-0
阿特梅迪亚
-
23:00
斯伐甲
未开赛
马尔泽尼斯
0-0
克曼尼
-
23:00
女欧U19
未开赛
西班牙女足U19
0-0
荷兰女足U19
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
艾瑞斯十字会
0-0
菲格内斯
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
维尔赛斯
0-0
UNFP
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
斯拉维亚维普尼斯
0-0
科洛韦奇
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
雷恩
0-0
昂热
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
欧塞尔
0-0
格勒诺布尔
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
摩德纳
0-0
新桑吉利亚诺市
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
南特
0-0
敦刻尔克
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
马里萨
0-0
斯夫利恩杰拉德1921
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
伊查伦斯
0-0
沃韦体育
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
沙托鲁
0-0
特鲁瓦
-
23:00
智利女甲
未开赛
西班牙联合女足
0-0
伊库伊奎女足
-
23:00
智利女甲
未开赛
U康塞普森女足
0-0
圣地亚哥早晨女足
-
23:00
德堡州联
未开赛
诺德林根
0-0
安达赫治B队
-
23:00
德堡州联
未开赛
艾泽奴
0-0
VfB马尔堡
-
23:00
奥业余杯
未开赛
UFC锡岑海姆
0-0
哈尔旺
-
23:00
芬丙
未开赛
坦佩雷二队
0-0
TP四九
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
巴沃斯
0-0
洛桑体育队U21
-
23:00
斯伐杯
未开赛
卡门娜 波鲁巴
0-0
罗西纳
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
0-0
帕多瓦
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
史莫哈
0-0
卡斯马
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
标准列日女足
0-0
威尔郡女足
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
格拉菲卡
0-0
印德及亚
-
23:00
墨西女U19
未开赛
哥達拿查拉女足U19
0-0
拿根亚女足U19
-
23:00
斯伐甲
未开赛
波瓦兹斯卡
0-0
布拉迪斯拉发B队
-
23:00
斯伐杯
未开赛
TJ洛科莫蒂娃
0-0
特夫多辛
-
23:00
斯伐杯
未开赛
TJ游击队卢贝拉
0-0
FC34帕卢兹卡
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
瓦雷斯
0-0
亚特兰大U23
-
23:00
球会友谊
未开赛
拖里格拉瓦
0-0
布赖代合作